Landesberufsschule Pinkafeld

Schüler / Schülerinnen der 2.K/C

NameLehrbetrieb
Jürgen Asanger  Porsche Inter Auto KG, Oberwart
Maximilian Babonich  Autohaus Buchreiter GmbH., Eisenstadt
Richard Eitzenberger  Manfred Beck GmbH., Gols
Manuel Garber  Autohaus Strauss GmbH, Sankt Michael im Burgenland
Erich Griemann  Ing. E. Ermler GMBH, Weiden am See
Stefan Gullner  KFZ-Technik-Zentrum GmbH, Markt Sankt Martin
Sebastian Stuart Haibach  BFI Oberwart, Oberwart
Sebastian Hanel  Ing. E. Ermler GMBH, Weiden am See
Thomas Heilimann  Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Südburgenland, Großpetersdorf
Niklas Jelosits Landtechnik Traupmann e.U., Strem
Matthias Kalchbrenner Gottfried Kappel GmbH., Mariasdorf
Patrik Herbert Lakner  Schranz Ges.m.b.H., Oberwart
Philipp Josef Laky  Auto Doczekal GmbH, Güssing
Marcel Magedler  Wiesenthal & Co GmbH, Oberpullendorf
Daniel Osterbauer  Simon GmbH, Oberwart
Nico Oswald  VOGL+CO GmbH, Oberwart
Michael Peck Autohaus Moser GmbH, Gols
Alexander Rechnitzer Josef Kamper, Neusiedl am See
Thomas Reisner Kfz.-Technik Wohlfarth Erich, Mattersburg
Florian Schubaschitz Walter Michael Joszt, Steinberg-Dörfl

Klasseneinteilung

Schuljahr: 2016/17

KlassenbezeichnungLehrgang
3.K/A...
Lehrgang 1
2.HF/A...
Lehrgang 1
2.M/A...
Lehrgang 1
3.T/A...
Lehrgang 1
2.S/A...
Lehrgang 1
3.S/A...
Lehrgang 1
4.K/A...
Lehrgang 1a
4.S/A...
Lehrgang 1a
4.S/B...
Lehrgang 1b
4.K/B...
Lehrgang 1b
1.SM/A...
Lehrgang 1M
2.K/A...
Lehrgang 2
1.K/A...
Lehrgang 2
2.S/B...
Lehrgang 2
1.S/A...
Lehrgang 2
2.T/A...
Lehrgang 2
2.Z/A...
Lehrgang 2
3.M/A...
Lehrgang 2
1.HF/A...
Lehrgang 2
1.M/A...
Lehrgang 2
4.K/C...
Lehrgang 2a
4.S/C...
Lehrgang 2a
4.K/D...
Lehrgang 2b
2.K/B...
Lehrgang 3
3.K/B...
Lehrgang 3
3.S/B...
Lehrgang 3
1.S/B...
Lehrgang 3
4.T/A...
Lehrgang 3
3.T/B...
Lehrgang 3
3.Z/A...
Lehrgang 3
3.M/B...
Lehrgang 3
2.M/B...
Lehrgang 3
3.HF/A...
Lehrgang 3
1.Z/A...
Lehrgang 4
1.T/A...
Lehrgang 4
1.S/C...
Lehrgang 4
2.S/C...
Lehrgang 4
3.S/C...
Lehrgang 4
2.K/C...
Lehrgang 4
3.K/C...
Lehrgang 4
1.K/B...
Lehrgang 4
1.M/B...
Lehrgang 4