Lehrkörper 1961

Hintere Reihe: Wilhelm Müllner, Adolf Cvitkovits, Hubert Schermann, Richard Fister, Franz Baumgartner, Friedrich Schopper, Johann Mareich, Eduard Marx, Adolf Kainrath, Franz Weiss,Franz Steiger, Maximilian Görtler, Lucsanics Anton, Viktor Fenz, Anton Binder, Karl Schuh, Helmut Bader.

Vordere Reihe: Johann Zabica, Josef Lorenz, Gottfried Pauritsch, Theodor Kugler, Rudolf Janisch, Hans Nika, Karl Fiedler, Josef Koller, Gustav Hutter.


Lehrkörper 1972

Hintere Reihe: Franz Baumgartner, Ferdinand Ringhofer, Alfred Supper, Viktor Holper, Josef Grandits, Hermann Lehner, Gottfried Bundschuh, Johann Wendl.

2. Reihe: Franz Eisner, Hubert Schermann, Josef Ruiter, Till Moser, Josef Wenzl, Franz Steiger, Ludwig List, Johann Zabica, Eduard Marx, Leo Farbaky, Viktor Fenz, Johann Pucher, Anton Lucsanics.

Vordere Reihe: Franz Weiss, Adolf Kainrath, Josef Lorenz, Theodor Kugler, Peter Krutzler, Richard Fister, Gottfried Pauritsch, Hans Nika, Gustav Hutter.


Lehrkörper 1975

Hintere Reihe: Karl Laschober, Erich Ulreich, Hermann Lehner, Herbert Kappl, Josef Grandits, Andreas Sifkovits, Johann Wendl, Alfred Supper.

2. Reihe: Leo Farbaky, Horst Krutzler, Anton Lucsanics, Erwin Oswald, Erwin Eitner, Gottfried Bundschuh, Johann Pucher, Till Moser.

3. Reihe: Eduard Marx, Ernst Ziermann, Josef WenzlFranz Baumgartner, Franz Eisner, Karl Bertha, Max Görtler, Ludwig List, Hubert Schermann
.
Vodere Reihe: Josef Lorenz, Adolf Kainrath, Gustav Hutter, Richard Fister, Franz Steiger, Franz Weiss, Viktor Fenz, Johann Zabica.


Alle Lehrer*innen

NameAmtszeit
DIREKTOREN
Dipl.-Ing. Raimund Holder1950-1952
Ing. Rudolf Janisch1952-1962
Josef Krutzler1962-1972
Ing. Richard Fister1972-1988
Hubert Schermann1988-1992
Ing. Anton Lucsanics1992-1995
Hubert Schermann1995-2000
Rudolf Höfler2000-2014
Ing. Wilhelm Pfeifferseit 2014
DIREKTORSTELLVERTRETER
Ing. Franz Steiger1973-1976
Hubert Schermann1976-1988
Ing. Franz Steiger1988-1992
Hubert Schermann1992-1995
Rudolf Höfler1995-2000
Erich Ulreich2000-2001
Ing. Karl Laschober2002-2004
Ing. Peter Hans Koch2003-2004
Ing. Wilhelm Pfeiffer2004-2014
Michael Friedrichseit 2014
LEHRER*INNEN
Josef Adorjan1950-1953
Dkfm. Gertrude Albrecht1989-2008
Samuel Arthofer1950-1953
Ing. Helmut Bader1961-1963
Stefan Barisitsseit 2021
Franz Baumgartner1958-1993
Peter Baumann2014-2019
Ing. Ursula Bencics1992-1996
Karl Bertha1973-1998
Anton Binder1957-1964
Ewald Binder1993-2015
Joachim Binder2015-2020
Alfred Bischof1964-1966
Werner Brenner1991-2017
Ing. Josef Böhm1977-2003
Theodor Bruckner1957-1959
Gottfried Bundschuh1970-1986
Adolf Cvitkovits1962-1963
Hubert Darnhoferseit 2006
Mario Dietrich2001-2002
Josef Dirnbeck1968-1970
Ing. Christoph Dornerseit 2004
Emil Dittel1955
Ing. Friedrich Duller1950-1957
Dr. Josef Draxler1950-1956
Manfred Dunst1985-2011
Alexander Ebenspanger1986-1997
Franz Eisner1970-1975
Erwin Eitner1973-2002
Johann Faigel1976-2003
Leo Farbaky1972-1998
Verena Feichtinger2019-2020
Markus Feiglseit 2018
Viktor Fenz1956-1989
Ing. Wilhelm Ficker1955
Karl Fiedler1957-1966
Roland Fischerseit 2009
Ing. Richard Fister1953-1988
Adalbert Fleckseit 1998
Franz Fleck1965-1966
Adolf Fliegenschnee1954-1956
Ing. Franz Freingruber1950-1952
Michael Friedrichseit 1987
Martin Frühwirth1997-2021
Stefan Frühwirthseit 2008
Ing. Anton Glatz1963-1965
Franz Goldentisch1967-1968
Ing. Gnter Gollatz1976-2003
Maximilian Görtler1957-1985
Johann Graf1958-1959
Ing. Andreas Granditsseit 1999
Josef Grandits1965-1988
Manfred Grosinger1983-2006
Anton Hahnekamp1964-1965, 1975-1980
Dr. Erich Hankiewicz1950-1961
Christine Heindl1998
Rudolf Heist1957
Friedrich Hoffmann1996-1998
Sigrid Raabseit 2007
Rudolf Höfler1976-2014
Ing. Franz Hofmeister1987-2013
Dipl.-Ing. Raimund Holder1950-1952
Ralf Holperseit 2008
Viktor Holper1963-1972
Ing. Alfred Holpfer1951-1952
Ing. Gustav Hutter1950-1976
Ing.Reinhold Iby1981-2009
Gerhard Imre1969-1970
Wilhelm Jandrasics1986-2000
Christian Janisch1999-2000
Ing.Rudolf Janisch1952-1962
Thomas Jeindlseit 2010
Dr. Franz Karl Just1950-1956
Ing. Adolf Kainrath1954-1980
Eugen Kainrath1957-1958
Michael Kamauf2006-2009
Herbert Kappel1973-1996
Ing. Hannes Kindler1950-1952
Ernst Kirnbauer1977-2012
Gerhard Klepitsseit 2008
Ing. Johann Kneisz1990-2018
Dominik Knor1985-2003
Ing. Peter Hans Koch1977-2011
Samuel Koch1955-1963
Ing. Gottfried Kogler1996-1998
Franz Kollar1965-1967
Josef Koller1950-1965
Emmerich Koschik1950-1952
Rudolf Krachlerseit 1996
Adalbert Kratochwill1971-1972
Ing. Joachim Kremnitzerseit 1998
BEd. Michaela Kremnitzer2010-2019
Josef Kroiss1968-1970
Horst Krutzler1970-1998
Josef Krutzler1954-1960, 1962-1972
Ing. Theodor Kugler1950-1972
Robert Küffer1958-1959
Christian Langseit 2019
Ing. Karl Laschober1973-2004
Hermann Lehner1972-2002
Ludwig List1972-1987
Ing.Martin Loos1995-1996
Josef Lorenz sen.1950-1985
Ing. Josef Lorenz jun.1989-2018
Ing. Anton Lucsanics1957-1995
Ing. Friedrich Luisser, MAS1977-1997
Erich Malits1955-1956
Johann Mareich1959-1964
Christoph Martonseit 2018
Eduard Marx1957-1989
Franz Melchart1967-1969
Walter Meyerseit 1997
Till Moser1965-1981
Ferdinand Mühlgassner1969-1970
Ing. Emil Müllnerseit 1998
Wilhelm Müllner1950-1972
Hans Nika1953-1974
Ernst Nussbaumer1996-1997
Alois Oberger1957-1964
Norbert Ondrakseit 2010
Christian Osztovitsseit 2005
Ing. Erwin Oszwald1973-2004
Hans Pahrseit 2006
Josef Pahr1963-1966, 1967-1968
Gottfried Pauritsch1950-1974
Anton Pausacklseit 2007
Ing. Erwin Petrovits1989-2009
Ing. Wilhelm Pfeifferseit 1989
Heinz Plöderer1993-2009
Klaus Plödererseit 2020
Johann Pock1975-2000
Ing. Alfred Pokomandy1990-2011
Anneliese Presch1996-2015
Martin Probst1965-1971
Wolfgang Prunnerseit 1997
Johann Pucher1964-1983
Helmut Putzseit 2001
Martin Radakovitsseit 2001
Manuel Ratzseit 2010
Dipl.-Ing. Erich Reinthaler1950-1952
Georg Renner1976-2004
Dipl.-Ing. Hans Ringauf1950-1952
Ferdinand Ringhofer1964-1972
Ing. Alexandra Ritterseit 1997
Heidelinde Ritter2002
Josef Rothseit 2012
Josef Ruiter1971-1972
Franz Saufnauer1973-1996
Ing. Rudolf Schabhütl1991-2005
Ing. Alois Schermann1963-1964
Hubert Schermann1961-2000
Ing. Fritz Schey1950-1957
Mag. Martin Schlor1995-2007
Ing. Friedrich Schopper1961-1965
Ing. Helmut Schranz1985-2012
Mag. Dr. Walter Schrittwieser1986-2003
Ing. Karl Schuh1956-1957 1964-1965
Markus Schulterseit 2012
Dieter Schwarz1986-2006
Pavel Sibloseit 2009
Ing. Andreas Sifkovits1972-1993
Karl Simon1980-2003
Manfred Singer2003-2017
Gustav Singraber1990-2003
Engelbert Snethlage1966-1967
Ing. Rudolf Starzengruber1950-1961
Johann Steger1964-1965
Ing. Franz Steiger1951-1992
Franz Steiner1953-1954
Ing. Franz Stelzer1979-2010
Josef Strauss1950-1954
Karl Strauss1957-1961
Alfred Supper1969-1998
Adolf Tamandl1966-1967
Ing. Josef Taschler1985-2012
Ing. Alfred Tripammer1975-1996
Franz Tripamer1950-1956
Florian Trmmer1951-1952
Alois Tschandl1956
Johann Ulber1950
Erich Ulreich1969-2001
Ing. Günther Ulreich1981-2011
Gustav Ulrich1962
Ing. Anton Wappel1980-2018
Franz Weber1980-2004
Ing. Franz Christian Weber2009-2011
Egon Weinreich1976-1999
Franz Weiss1957-1979
Rudolf Weisz1993-2002
Johann Wendl1963-1996
Josef Wenzl1964-1997
Simon Werderitsseit 2018
Johann Wolf1957-1958
Johann Zabica1952-1988
Franz Zalka1955
Ing. Karl Zankl1976-2011
Johann Zapfel1950-1952
Marek Zeliska2006-2010
Ernst Ziermann1963-1984
Hans Zumpf1968-1969
Hospitanten aus Obervalta
Lucas Bakyono1971
Francois Bembamba1971
Francois Kafando1971
Denis Kinda1971
Emanuel Sawadogo1971
Roger Zongo1971